DeDietrich Washing Machine Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

DeDietrich Washing Machine Spares

Buy the DeDietrich Washing Machine spares you need to complete your DeDietrich Washing Machine repair. At 4DeDietrich we have an extensive range of DeDietrich Washing Machine spare parts to choose from. You can even get the DeDietrich spares you need delivered the next day, provided they are in stock and you select the next day delivery option at the checkout. You can buy the genuine DeDietrich Washing Machine spares that you need online, or by calling our friendly 4DeDietrich sales team.

DeDietrich Lower Basket Wheel Kit - Pack Of 8

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Colour: Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Pack of 8

DeDietrich Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

DeDietrich International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.40

DeDietrich Drain Hose Straight

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

DeDietrich Interference Filter : Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF)

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

DeDietrich Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1196J5PJE

Genuine spare part

Length 1196 mm Section J Ribs: 5 Elasticity: PJE Type: Poly-Vee A washing machine drive belt is an important component of your washing machine. Its... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06

DeDietrich Door Handle Kit - White

Genuine spare part

Includes latch Colour: White If your washing machine's door handle has become worn, stiff or loose, use this quality replacement door handle to restore... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£7.31

DeDietrich Carbon Brush & Holder - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 PLEASE NOTE: This part is for Ceset Motors Only! there will not work in other motor types please check your appliance before ordering If... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£44.56

DeDietrich Door Interlock Bitron DL-S1

Genuine spare part

Type: Bitron DL-S1 4 Tag If your washing machine's door does not stay securely closed - if it feels loose or swings open from a closed position, there... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£23.04

DeDietrich Drain Pump Fluff Filter

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Fluff Filter, Door Filter If you notice that your Washing Machine fails to drain water properly, and leaks from the base of the machine,... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£16.89

DeDietrich Carbon Brushes

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: This part is for Hoover Made Motor Only! they will not work in other motor types please check your appliance before ordering Type: Hoover... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Pair

DeDietrich Integrated Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

If your washing machine door is stiff or loose, or maybe doesn't move and close correctly, there could be issues with the hinges attached to it. Hinges... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£27.14